Stephen Henderson

Stephen Henderson

Birthday : 08/31/1949
Place of birth : Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Stephen McKinley-Henderson
  2. Stephen McKinley Henderson
  3. Stephen "Schmang" McKinley

Biography

Stephen Henderson is an American stage, film and television actor.