Marietta DePrima

Marietta DePrima

Birthday : 05/03/1964
Place of birth : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Marietta de Prima
  2. Marietta De Prima

Biography

Marietta DePrima is an American film and television actress, best known for playing regular character Sally Rogers on the television sitcom "The Hughleys". She's a graduate in Radio/TV/Film from Northwestern University, Chicago, Illinois, USA.