Danielle Macdonald

Danielle Macdonald

Birthday : 1991
Place of birth : Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known as : Danielle Louise Macdonald

Biography

Danielle Macdonald is an Australian film and television actress, best known for her starring roles in the feature films "Every Secret Thing" and "Patti Cake$".