Leonard Kelly-Young

Leonard Kelly-Young

Birthday : 09/29/1948
Place of birth : Chicago - Illinois - USA
Also Known as :
  1. Leonard Kelly Young
  2. Leonardo Kelly-Young

Biography

Leonard Kelly-Young is an actor.