Rebecca Light

Rebecca Light

Birthday : 06/18/1984
Place of birth : Sacramento, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Rebecca Sigl
  2. Rebecca Marie Sigl
  3. Rebecca Sigl-Light
  4. Rebecca Marie Light

Biography

Rebecca Light is an American stage, film and television actress.