Kristen Cloke

Kristen Cloke

Birthday : 09/02/1968
Place of birth : Van Nuys, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Kristen Ann Cloke
  2. Kristin Cloke

Biography

Kristen Cloke is an American film and television actress.