Laura Marano

Laura Marano

Birthday : 11/29/1995
Place of birth : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Laura Marie Marano

Biography

Laura Marano is an American stage, film and television actress and singer songwriter, best known for playing title character Ally Dawson in the Disney Channel television series "Austin & Ally".