Kevin Pollak

Kevin Pollak

Birthday : 10/30/1957
Place of birth : San Francisco, California, USA
Also Known as : Kevin Elliot Pollak

Biography

Kevin Pollak is an American actor, impressionist, game show host, and comedian. He started performing stand-up comedy at the age of 10 and touring professionally at the age of 20. In 1988, Pollak landed a role in George Lucas’ "Willow", directed by Ron Howard, and began his acting career.


Kevin Pollak
Kevin Pollak
Kevin Pollak
Kevin Pollak
Kevin Pollak
Kevin Pollak
Kevin Pollak